Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 |
29 |
30 |
31 |
3 |
||
|
|
|
|
3:30pm Craig Sutton Dartmouth College and IAS University of Pennsylvania DRL 4C8 |
10:00am Tom Han Penn University of Pennsylvania DRL 4E9 2:00pm Fangji Liu UPenn University of Pennsylvania DRL 4C2 |
|
4 |
10 |
|||||
|
4:00pm Sujit Datta Princeton University University of Pennsylvania DRL 4C2 4:15pm Dr. Joseph Nakao from Swarthmore College Bryn Mawr College Park Science Building, Room 245 |
3:30pm Zhengjiang Lin NYU Courant University of Pennsylvania DRL 4C8 |
3:45pm Brendan Hassett Brown University University of Pennsylvania DRL A2 |
3:30pm Mimi Dai University of Illinois at Chicago University of Pennsylvania DRL 4E19 3:30pm Zhenhua Liu Princeton University University of Pennsylvania DRL 4C8 |
10:00am Emmet Lennen Penn University of Pennsylvania DRL 4E9 2:00pm Maxine Calle UPenn University of Pennsylvania DRL 4C2 3:30pm Deependra Singh University of Pennsylvania University of Pennsylvania DRL 4N30 3:30pm Deependra Singh University of Pennsylvania University of Pennsylvania DRL 4N30 |
|
11 |
17 |
|||||
|
3:30pm Kęstutis Česnavičius Université Paris-Saclay University of Pennsylvania DRL 4N30 4:00pm Jody Reimer University of Utah University of Pennsylvania Zoom Only 4:15pm Dr. Ila Varma University of Toronto Haverford College Hilles 109 |
3:30pm Yuxin Zhou University of Chicago University of Pennsylvania DRL 4C8 |
2:00pm Padmini Rangamani University of California, San Diego University of Pennsylvania DRL 3W2 |
2:00pm Julius Grimminger Oxford University of Pennsylvania DRL 4N12 3:30pm Anubhav Mukherjee Princeton University University of Pennsylvania DRL 4C8 3:30pm Hong Wang NYU-Courant University of Pennsylvania DRL 4E19 6:30pm to 8:00pm Bonita Lawrence Marshall University Villanova University Zoom |
10:00am Ron Donagi Penn University of Pennsylvania DRL A4 10:45am Tianyue Liu Penn University of Pennsylvania DRL A4 2:00pm Albert Yang UPenn University of Pennsylvania DRL 4C2 |
|
18 |
24 |
|||||
|
2:00pm Matt Baker Georgia Tech University of Pennsylvania DRL 4C6 4:15pm Dr. Annalisa Crannell Franklin and Marshall College Bryn Mawr College Park Science Building, Room 245 |
3:30pm Brian Rider Temple University Temple University Wachman Hall 617 |
3:45pm Alex Kontorovich Rutgers University University of Pennsylvania DRL A2 |
3:30pm Sarah Mason Wake Forest University of Pennsylvania DRL 3C4 3:30pm Paul Minter Princeton University & IAS University of Pennsylvania DRL 4C8 3:30pm Kevin Ren Princeton University University of Pennsylvania 4E19 |
10:00am Avik Chakravarty and Shengjing Xu Penn University of Pennsylvania DRL 4E9 |
|
25 |
1 |
2 |
||||
|
3:30pm Marco Zaninelli University of Pennsylvania University of Pennsylvania DRL 4N30 4:00pm Giovanna Guidoboni University of Maine University of Pennsylvania Zoom Only |
3:30pm Fraydoun Rezakhanlou University of California, Berkeley Temple University Wachman 617 |
3:45pm Valentijn Karemaker Utrecht University University of Pennsylvania DRLB A2 |
3:30pm Nadav Gropper University of Haifa and University of Pennsylvania University of Pennsylvania DRL 3C6 3:30pm Donggeun Ryou University of Rochester University of Pennsylvania 4E19 3:30pm Lorenzo Sarnataro Princeton University University of Pennsylvania DRL 4C8 |
|
|